NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Sirens FCSirens FC32107527
2Senglea A.Senglea A.32104227
3FlorianaFloriana32103127
4Hamrun S.Hamrun S.31205415
5HiberniansHibernians31116424
6Santa Lucia FCSanta Lucia FC21104314
7VallettaValletta31116514
8BalzanBalzan31115504
9MostaMosta31028623
10Gudja United FCGudja United FC30204403
11Gzira U.Gzira U.30301103
12BirkirkaraBirkirkara301235-21
13Sliema W.Sliema W.301236-31
14Tarxien R.Tarxien R.3003311-80